29.04
Jedinstvo
VujiÄ voda
0
0
|
29.04.2009 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
29.04
Metalac (K)
Loznica
2
1
|
29.04.2009 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
29.04
Sloboda (U)
Sloga (K)
1
0
|
29.04.2009 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
29.04
RadniÄki (K)
MaÄva
1
0
|
29.04.2009 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
29.04
FAP
RadniÄki Stobeks
2
0
|
29.04.2009 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
29.04
Sloboda (Ä)
Sloga (P)
2
0
|
29.04.2009 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
29.04
Sloga (PM)
Inon
3
0
|
29.04.2009 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
29.04
BuduÄnost (V)
ŽelezniÄar
1
0
|
29.04.2009 | 1 : 0 |
|
29.04
Balkanski
Hajduk Veljko
1
0
|
29.04.2009 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
29.04
Svrljig
Vlasina
4
2
|
29.04.2009 | 4 : 2 |
|
||||||
29.04
Timok
SinÄeliÄ
2
0
|
29.04.2009 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
29.04
Car Konstantin
RadniÄki (P)
3
0
|
29.04.2009 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
29.04
Kopaonik
DuboÄica
3
1
|
29.04.2009 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
29.04
Radnik Rosa
TopliÄanin
2
0
|
29.04.2009 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
29.04
Jedinstvo
Župa
5
0
|
29.04.2009 | 5 : 0 |
|
29.04
Sloven
Tekstilac Ites
2
1
|
29.04.2009 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
29.04
PaliÄ
Sloga (T)
2
1
|
29.04.2009 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
29.04
Spartak (D)
RadniÄki (NP)
0
0
|
29.04.2009 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
29.04
BaÄka (BP)
Kikinda
3
1
|
29.04.2009 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
29.04
Big Bul
RadniÄki (Å )
3
2
|
29.04.2009 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
29.04
Metalac AV
Proleter (NS)
2
1
|
29.04.2009 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
29.04
Mladost (BJ)
Senta
3
1
|
29.04.2009 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
29.04
RadniÄki (S)
VrŔac
2
1
|
29.04.2009 | 2 : 1 |
29.04
Srem
BASK
1
1
|
29.04.2009 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
29.04
Zemun
PKB
2
0
|
29.04.2009 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
29.04
LisoviÄ
Teleoptik
0
2
|
29.04.2009 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
29.04
Sopot
RadniÄki (O)
2
0
|
29.04.2009 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
29.04
Palilulac
Mladenovac
1
1
|
29.04.2009 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
29.04
Beograd
Å umadija
3
1
|
29.04.2009 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
29.04
DorÄol
SindjeliÄ
1
1
|
29.04.2009 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
29.04
RadniÄki (NB)
ŽelezniÄar (BV)
0
0
|
29.04.2009 | 0 : 0 |
|
29.04
Jedinstvo Putevi
Omladinac (NS)
1
1
|
29.04.2009 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
29.04
Prijevor
Å umadija (A)
1
0
|
29.04.2009 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
29.04
Gruža
Vodojaža
3
2
|
29.04.2009 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
29.04
Crnokosa
Takovo
1
2
|
29.04.2009 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
29.04
Å umadija 1903
Pobeda
2
1
|
29.04.2009 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
29.04
Polet (Lj)
Bane
1
0
|
29.04.2009 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
29.04
Mokra Gora
Erdoglija
3
1
|
29.04.2009 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
29.04
Sloga (BB)
Partizan (KM)
3
0
|
29.04.2009 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
29.04
Sloga (S)
Orlovac
2
0
|
29.04.2009 | 2 : 0 |
|
29.04
Sloga (LÅ )
Selevac
0
1
|
29.04.2009 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
29.04
Morava (VP)
RadniÄki (V)
3
0
|
29.04.2009 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
29.04
Homoljac
RadniÄki (KO)
1
0
|
29.04.2009 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
29.04
Vrbovac
Jadar (S)
1
0
|
29.04.2009 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
29.04
VGSK
KruŔik
1
2
|
29.04.2009 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
29.04
Rudar (K)
Zvižd
2
1
|
29.04.2009 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
29.04
BeloŔevac
Ribnica
0
3
|
29.04.2009 | 0 : 3 |
|
||||||
29.04
Crvena zvezda (S)
Omladinac (Å )
2
1
|
29.04.2009 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
29.04
Jadar (GD)
ObiliÄ (Ž)
3
0
|
29.04.2009 | 3 : 0 |
|
29.04
BuduÄnost (D)
PoŔtar
2
1
|
29.04.2009 | 2 : 1 |
|
29.04
Mladost (O)
PopoviÄi
2
0
|
29.04.2009 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
29.04
BuduÄnost (K)
Mataruge
2
1
|
29.04.2009 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
29.04
Ibar (MB)
Morava (S)
2
1
|
29.04.2009 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
29.04
Radnik
RadniÄki (K)
1
4
|
29.04.2009 | 1 : 4 |
|
||||||
29.04
Tutin
BraÄa VukoviÄ
1
0
|
29.04.2009 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
29.04
Magnohrom
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
29.04.2009 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
29.04
KaraÄorÄe
Kraljevo Hajduk
1
1
|
29.04.2009 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
29.04
Borac
Proleter Lasta
1
0
|
29.04.2009 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
29.04
JoŔanica
Rudar
2
1
|
29.04.2009 | 2 : 1 |
|
29.04
KoŔutnjak
Å umadija
1
0
|
29.04.2009 | 1 : 0 |
|
29.04
Sloga (B)
Sloga (K)
2
3
|
29.04.2009 | 2 : 3 |
|
||||||
29.04
Beli Orao
Dunavac
8
0
|
29.04.2009 | 8 : 0 |
|
||||||
29.04
Bata BuliÄ
Napredak
0
3
|
29.04.2009 | 0 : 3 |
|
||||||
29.04
Borac (Ž)
Crni Vrh
5
0
|
29.04.2009 | 5 : 0 |
|
||||||
29.04
Sloga (D)
Å apine
0
1
|
29.04.2009 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
29.04
Zadrugar (O)
Borac (VL)
0
0
|
29.04.2009 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
29.04
Zadrugar (T)
Petar Dobrnjac
1
5
|
29.04.2009 | 1 : 5 |
|
||||||
29.04
Polet
Vihor
4
3
|
29.04.2009 | 4 : 3 |
|
29.04
Palilulac
Delijski Vis
1
2
|
29.04.2009 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
29.04
Brzi Brod
Proleter (M)
5
0
|
29.04.2009 | 5 : 0 |
|
||||||
29.04
Jastrebac Proleter
VrtiŔte
0
6
|
29.04.2009 | 0 : 6 |
|
||||||
29.04
Aluminjum
RadniÄki (T)
3
1
|
29.04.2009 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
29.04
Moravac
Morava (K)
4
0
|
29.04.2009 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
29.04
Omladinac (GK)
Äegar
3
0
|
29.04.2009 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
29.04
Sloboda (GV)
BuduÄnost (P)
2
0
|
29.04.2009 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
29.04
Vulkan
Mramor
4
1
|
29.04.2009 | 4 : 1 |
|
29.04
OFK Futog
Kabel
0
0
|
29.04.2009 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
29.04
OFK Vrbas
Borac (Å )
3
1
|
29.04.2009 | 3 : 1 | |||||||
29.04
ObiliÄ (Z)
FruŔkogorac
1
2
|
29.04.2009 | 1 : 2 | |||||||
29.04
Sremac
Tvrdjava
1
6
|
29.04.2009 | 1 : 6 |
|
||||||
29.04
Omladinac (S)
Mladost (BP)
4
3
|
29.04.2009 | 4 : 3 |
|
||||||
29.04
BeÄej Old gold
Slavija (NS)
2
1
|
29.04.2009 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
29.04
Å ajkaÅ”
Petrovaradin
3
0
|
29.04.2009 | 3 : 0 |
|
29.04
Metalac
Mladi radnik
1
0
|
29.04.2009 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
29.04
Kolubara
Mladost (A)
1
0
|
29.04.2009 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
29.04
Hajduk
Sevojno
0
4
|
29.04.2009 | 0 : 4 |
|
||||||
29.04
Voždovac
Bežanija
0
0
|
29.04.2009 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
29.04
Smederevo
Mladost (L)
3
1
|
29.04.2009 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
29.04
Spartak Z.V.
Srem
4
0
|
29.04.2009 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
29.04
BSK BorÄa
Novi Pazar
2
0
|
29.04.2009 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
29.04
ÄSK Pivara
Dinamo
1
0
|
29.04.2009 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
29.04
Novi Sad
Indjija
0
3
|
29.04.2009 | 0 : 3 |
|
29.04
Dinamo
VGSK
0
3
|
29.04.2009 | 0 : 3 | |||||||
29.04
ŽelezniÄar
BavaniŔte
3
0
|
29.04.2009 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
29.04
Putevi
Spartak
3
0
|
29.04.2009 | 3 : 0 |
29.04
Takovo Zvezda Helios
Jedinstvo
0
3
|
29.04.2009 | 0 : 3 | |||||||
29.04
Volley Star
Å umadija Aqua Viva
3
2
|
29.04.2009 | 3 : 2 |
29.04
PKB
Planinka PV
32
23
|
29.04.2009 | 32 : 23 | |||||||
29.04
Mladost RadniÄki
Proleter Naftagas
29
32
|
29.04.2009 | 29 : 32 | |||||||
29.04
Kolubara
JugoviÄ-Unimet
31
22
|
29.04.2009 | 31 : 22 | |||||||
29.04
Metaloplastika ZK
ORK NiÅ”
33
26
|
29.04.2009 | 33 : 26 | |||||||
29.04
Partizan SiSi
Priboj
37
23
|
29.04.2009 | 37 : 23 | |||||||
29.04
Vojvodina ŽelezniÄar
Crvenka
26
26
|
29.04.2009 | 26 : 26 | |||||||
29.04
Crvena Zvezda
RadniÄki
32
24
|
29.04.2009 | 32 : 24 |
29.04
Rudar
Crvena Zvezda
27
21
|
29.04.2009 | 27 : 21 |
29.04
Železnicar Gas Teh
Max Sport
28
23
|
29.04.2009 | 28 : 23 | |||||||
29.04
Cepelin
Spartak
32
26
|
29.04.2009 | 32 : 26 |
29.04
SAS
Koska
4
1
|
29.04.2009 | 4 : 1 |
2:0
|